Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Aleksandr Lazarev

Real name: Aleksandr Sergeyevich Lazarev
Birthdate: January 3, 1938
Status: Married
Partner: Svetlana Nemolyayeva

Image Gallery
     
       


 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.