Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Alexia

Real name: Alessia Aquilani
Birthdate: May 19, 1967
Status: N/A
Partner: N/A

Image Gallery

Click here for more images!


Biography

There are three European singers called "Alexia":
- Alexia (British)
- Alexia (Cypriot)
- Alexia (Italian)



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.