Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Ann Jillian

Real name: Ann Jura Nauseda
Birthdate: January 29, 1950
Status: Married
Partner: Andy Murcia

Image Gallery

Click here for more images!


Biography

Ann Jillian (born Ann Jura Nauseda on January 29, 1950 in Cambridge, Massachusetts) is an American actress born to Roman Catholic Lithuanian immigrant parents.



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.