Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Chris Potter

Real name: Christopher Jay Potter
Birthdate: August 23, 1960
Status: Married
Partner: Karen Potter

Image Gallery

Click here for more images!



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.