Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

DMX

Real name: Earl Simmons
Birthdate: December 18, 1970
Status: Married
Partner: Tashera Simmons


Ringtones

Song Name Listen Send to Phone
Big Pun ft Cash Money DMX - Wanna Be a Balla Listen Send to Phone
Big Pun ft Cash Money DMX - Wanna Be a Balla Listen Send to Phone
DMX - balla Listen Send to Phone
DMX - catz dont know Listen Send to Phone
Dmx - Dmx Intro Mike Tysons Entrance Music Listen Send to Phone
DMX - Do You Listen Send to Phone
DMX - F All Day F All Night Listen Send to Phone
Dmx - Fuck all day Listen Send to Phone
DMX - FUCK all day Listen Send to Phone
DMX - Get at Me dog Listen Send to Phone

Click here for more ringtones!


Image Gallery

Click here for more images!



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.