Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Ethan Embry

Real name: Ethan Philian Randall
Birthdate: June 13, 1978
Status: Married
Partner: Amelinda Smith

Image Gallery

Click here for more images!


Biography

Embry was born in Huntington Beach, California to Karen (Daugherty) and Charles Rendall. He started acting in 1991, at age thirteen. He married Amelinda Smith on 14 November 1998. They had one child together, Cogeian Sky Embry, born 10 December 1999. Embry and Smith divorced in 2002. Ethan was engaged to actress Katharine Towne.



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.