Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Fabienne de Vries

Real name: Fabienne Monique de Vries
Birthdate: February 1, 1974
Status: N/A
Partner: N/A

Image Gallery

Click here for more images!



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.