Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Kelly Packard

Real name: Kelly Chemane Packard
Birthdate: January 29, 1975
Status: Married
Partner: Darrin Privett

Image Gallery

Click here for more images!


Biography

Kelly Chemane Packard (born January 29, 1975 in Glendale, California) is an American actress who starred in the TV shows Baywatch, California Dreams, and Ripley's Believe It or Not!.



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.