Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Kyoko Fukada

Real name: Kyoko Fudaka
Birthdate: November 2, 1982
Status: N/A
Partner: N/A

Image Gallery

Click here for more images!


Wallpapers

800 x 600 (27)

1024 x 768 (10)

Biography

Kyoko Fukada (深田 恭子, Fukada Kyōko?, born November 2, 1982, in Tokyo, Japan) is an actress, model, and singer.



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.