Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Maureen McCormick

Real name: Maureen Denise McCormick
Birthdate: August 5, 1956
Status: Married
Partner: Michael Cummings

Image Gallery

Click here for more images!


Biography

In 1997, Maureen played the title role in Get to the Heart: The Barbara Mandrell Story. As of June 30, 2007, it is rated at 5.0 out of 10 stars on IMDB and continues to be shown on Lifetime and WE.

Panel: Dr. Ian Smith | Dr. David Katz | Marisa Peer | Dr. Linda Papadopoulos | Stacy Kaiser | Harvey Walden IV



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.