Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Sherrie Austin

Real name: Sherrie Veronica Krenn
Birthdate: N/A
Status: Single
Partner:

Image Gallery
     
       

Biography

SherriƩ Austin (born Sherrie Veronica Krenn on August 28, 1970 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia) is an Australian actress and singer.

Skeeter Davis, Dolly Parton, Emmylou Harris, Rosanne Cash, k.d. lang and Loretta Lynn are among those who have influenced Austin.



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.