Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Slipknot

Real name: Corey Taylor, Jim Root, Bruce Swink, Shawn E, Joel Ekman
Birthdate: 2000
Status: N/A
Partner: N/A


Ringtones

Song Name Listen Send to Phone
555 Listen Send to Phone
before i forget Listen Send to Phone
before i forget Listen Send to Phone
duality Listen Send to Phone
duality Listen Send to Phone
left behind Listen Send to Phone
Slipknot - Before I Forget Listen Send to Phone
Slipknot - Before I Forget Listen Send to Phone
Slipknot - Before I Forget Listen Send to Phone
Slipknot - Before i forget Listen Send to Phone

Click here for more ringtones!


Image Gallery

Click here for more images!



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.