Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Wes Bentley

Real name: Wesley Cook Bentley
Birthdate: September 4, 1978
Status: Married
Partner: Jana

Image Gallery

Click here for more images!


Biography

He starred in films including American Beauty and The Four Feathers. He took part in T.W. Zierra's 2007 documentary My Big Break which follows the early careers of Bentley, Brad Rowe, Chad Lindberg and Greg Fawcett.



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.